Group name: OFFROAD (오프로드)
Label: Inwoo Production
Debut date: September 20th, 2012
Debut song: Bebop


Stage name: G.I
Real name: Son Seul Gi (손슬기)
Date Of Birth: 18-01-1990
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 68 kg

Stage name: Kino
Real name: Kim Nam Hyun (김남형)
Date Of Birth: 24-06-1993
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 54 kg
Stage name: Rio
Real name: Jeong Dong Su (정동수)
Date Of Birth: 15-05-1991
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Stage name: Seunghyun
Real name: Baek Seung Hyun (백승훈)
Date Of Birth: 08-07-1992
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 67 kg
Stage name: Sihwan
Name: Park Sang Min (박상민)
Date Of Birth: 24-06-1993
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 65 kg

Their debut track:

Source : dkpopnews[dot]net

No comments:

Post a Comment